build_antora.sh: fix base-url patch, use mrdocs generated tagfile #244
ci.yml
on: pull_request
Run Boost.CI
/
generate-mingw-matrix
4s
Run Boost.CI
/
generate-posix-matrix
3s
Run Boost.CI
/
generate-windows-matrix
2s
Matrix: Antora docs
Matrix: Run Boost.CI / cmake
Matrix: Run Boost.CI / mingw
Matrix: Run Boost.CI / posix
Matrix: Run Boost.CI / windows
Annotations
53 errors and 6 warnings
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-17, 17,20,23, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-17, 17,20,23, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-14, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-14, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-15, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-15, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (Clang w/ sanitizers, yes, libc++, clang-12, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:20.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (Clang w/ sanitizers, yes, libc++, clang-12, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:20.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-15, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:25.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-15, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:25.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (icpx-2025, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, intel/oneapi-hpckit:2025.2.2-0-devel-ubuntu24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (icpx-2025, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, intel/oneapi-hpckit:2025.2.2-0-devel-ubuntu24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-20, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:25.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-20, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:25.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-13, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-13, 17,20, ubuntu-latest, ubuntu:22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (clang-win, 17,latest, 32,64, windows-2025)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (clang-win, 17,latest, 32,64, windows-2025)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (msvc-14.3, 17,20,latest, 32,64, windows-2022)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (msvc-14.3, 17,20,latest, 32,64, windows-2022)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (gcc, 17,2a, 32, windows-2025, cygwin)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (gcc, 17,2a, 32, windows-2025, cygwin)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (gcc, 17,2a, 64, windows-2025, cygwin)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / windows (gcc, 17,2a, 64, windows-2025, cygwin)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (bigendian-s390x, yes, clang, 17, ubuntu-22.04, no, fedora, 34, s390x)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (bigendian-s390x, yes, clang, 17, ubuntu-22.04, no, fedora, 34, s390x)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-14, 17,20,23, ubuntu-24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-14, 17,20,23, ubuntu-24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-13, 17,20,2b, ubuntu-24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-19, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-13, 17,20,2b, ubuntu-24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-19, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (coverage-gcc-linux, yes, gcc-13, 2b, ubuntu-24.04, g++-13-multilib gcc-multilib, 32,64)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (coverage-gcc-linux, yes, gcc-13, 2b, ubuntu-24.04, g++-13-multilib gcc-multilib, 32,64)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (sanitize-gcc-linux, yes, gcc-13, 17,20, ubuntu-24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (sanitize-gcc-linux, yes, gcc-13, 17,20, ubuntu-24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-18, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-24.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (clang-18, 17,20,23,2c, ubuntu-24.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-11, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-11, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-12, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-12, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-10, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (gcc-10, 17,20, ubuntu-22.04)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / mingw (MINGW64, gcc, 17,20)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / mingw (MINGW64, gcc, 17,20)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / mingw (MINGW32, gcc, 17,20)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / mingw (MINGW32, gcc, 17,20)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (MacOS sanitize w/ clang, macos-14, clang, 17,20,2b, yes)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (MacOS sanitize w/ clang, macos-14, clang, 17,20,2b, yes)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Boost.CI
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (macos-15, clang-18, 17,20,2b)
Canceling since a higher priority waiting request for boostorg/openmethod:refs/pull/47/merge:boostorg/openmethod/.github/workflows/ci.yml@refs/pull/47/merge exists
|
|
Run Boost.CI / posix (macos-15, clang-18, 17,20,2b)
The operation was canceled.
|
|
Antora docs (Ubuntu, ubuntu-latest)
Failed to save: <h2>Our services aren't available right now</h2><p>We're working to restore all services as soon as possible. Please check back soon.</p>0JDAjaQAAAABbbBzNl5o/R4juy71OBYIRUEhMMzBFREdFMDIxMABFZGdl
|
|
Antora docs (Ubuntu, ubuntu-latest)
Failed to restore: Cache service responded with 400
|
|
Antora docs (macOS, macos-15)
Failed to save: <h2>Our services aren't available right now</h2><p>We're working to restore all services as soon as possible. Please check back soon.</p>0ITAjaQAAAAB6PIN/JZUwT5Ysw9ogcJBhU04xRURHRTE4MTcARWRnZQ==
|
|
Antora docs (macOS, macos-15)
Failed to restore: Cache service responded with 400
|
|
Antora docs (Windows, windows-latest)
Failed to save: <h2>Our services aren't available right now</h2><p>We're working to restore all services as soon as possible. Please check back soon.</p>0KDAjaQAAAAAQ0lLcjk6UTYWdw0DLUicTUEFPRURHRTA1MTAARWRnZQ==
|
|
Antora docs (Windows, windows-latest)
Failed to restore: Cache service responded with 400
|
Artifacts
Produced during runtime
| Name | Size | Digest | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
antora-docs-Ubuntu
Expired
|
1.47 MB |
sha256:05d5d4b6a3a69bd5079b7149b535211d44bb59b68e17b5c5eacc79120808725e
|
|
|
antora-docs-Windows
Expired
|
1.47 MB |
sha256:797164f431b5a57962afbb974f486d90e724a82a87e5c12b2f063036ed62c57a
|
|
|
antora-docs-macOS
Expired
|
1.47 MB |
sha256:146510964e4a83eb4039d829ea681e46b5423d1fd487421088c5383ad01ceadd
|
|
|
github-pages
Expired
|
827 KB |
sha256:3e5c6f1434f93f0a9fcbb7c4e11f923dfa78005d453b65a99a8136d2e63f1845
|
|